Fr 2016-12-16 18:10 |
P15L-1 |
3 |
Täby FK:2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 18:30 |
P15L-1 |
5 |
Norrtulls SK -
Norrtulls SK 2
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 18:50 |
P15L-1 |
7 |
Segeltorps if -
Täby FK:2
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 19:10 |
P15L-1 |
9 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Norrtulls SK 2
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 19:30 |
P15L-1 |
11 |
Täby FK:2 -
Norrtulls SK
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 19:50 |
P15L-1 |
13 |
Segeltorps if -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 20:10 |
P15L-1 |
15 |
Norrtulls SK 2 -
Täby FK:2
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 20:30 |
P15L-1 |
17 |
Norrtulls SK -
Segeltorps if
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 21:10 |
P15L-17 |
19 |
Norrtulls SK -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 21:30 |
P15L-18 |
21 |
Täby FK:2 -
Segeltorps if
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
Final 1:a match |
Fr 2016-12-16 21:50 |
P15L-17 |
23 |
Norrtulls SK 2 -
Norrtulls SK
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Fr 2016-12-16 22:10 |
P15L-18 |
25 |
Segeltorps if -
Täby FK:2
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
Final 2:a match |
Fr 2016-12-16 22:30 |
P15L-17 |
27 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Norrtulls SK 2
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 16:35 |
F11-1 |
66 |
Ekerö blå -
Hammarby
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 16:55 |
F11-1 |
68 |
Brottby SK -
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 17:20 |
F11-1 |
70 |
Hammarby -
Brottby SK
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 17:40 |
F11-1 |
72 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Ekerö blå
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 18:05 |
F11-1 |
74 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Hammarby
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 18:25 |
F11-1 |
76 |
Ekerö blå -
Brottby SK
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2016-12-17 19:10 |
F11 |
78 |
Ekerö blå -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
B-Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2016-12-17 19:30 |
F11 |
80 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Ekerö vit
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
A-Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2016-12-17 20:10 |
F11 |
82 |
Ekerö blå -
Hammarby
|
Husbyhall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
B-FINAL |
Sö 2016-12-18 16:07 |
F1314-2 |
127 |
Märsta IK -
Reymers F03
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2016-12-18 16:28 |
F12 |
129 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Aspudden/Tellus
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2016-12-18 16:47 |
F1314-2 |
131 |
Kungsängen IF 2 -
Sundbyberg Ik
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2016-12-18 17:08 |
F12 |
133 |
Hanvikens SK Vit -
Hässelby
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
A-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2016-12-18 17:33 |
F1314-2 |
135 |
Reymers F03 -
Kungsängen IF 2
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2016-12-18 17:52 |
F12 |
137 |
Älta IF F04 -
Hässelby
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
A-FINAL |
Sö 2016-12-18 18:17 |
F1314-2 |
139 |
Sundbyberg Ik -
Märsta IK
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2016-12-18 18:42 |
F1314-2 |
141 |
Sundbyberg Ik -
Reymers F03
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2016-12-18 19:07 |
F1314-2 |
143 |
Märsta IK -
Kungsängen IF 2
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2016-12-18 19:42 |
F1314 |
145 |
Kungsängen IF 2 -
Kungsängen IF
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2016-12-18 20:01 |
F1314 |
147 |
Sundbyberg Ik -
Ekerö IK F03
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
A-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2016-12-18 20:36 |
F1314 |
149 |
Hammarby F03-Utv -
Ekerö IK F03
|
Ärvingehall |
Ulf Arkfelt |
A-FINAL |